SEARCH
Name:
SEARCH RESULTS
  • Employee record not found
Name: Title: Division / Department:
Abdul  Nasiri Adjunct Math Instructor Science & Math
Adrian Huang Instructor, Architecture Arts, Media & Communication
Adrienne  Calomino Adjunct Math Instructor Science & Math
Alan David Outreach Specialist Academic Services
Albert Chan English Instructor Language Arts
Aldrian Estepa Instructor, Psychology Social Sciences
Alex Madonik Instructor, Chemistry Science & Math
Alisa Yungerman Instructor, English Language Arts
Allan Graves Instructor, Entrepreneurship Applied Technology & Business
Allison Golde Adjunct Instructor DSPS/CAS Applied Technology & Business
Amanda Pisani
Amber  Hatter Instructor, Real Estate Applied Technology & Business
Ameena Saeed Instructor, Anthropology/Sociology Social Sciences
Amparo Ramos Instructor, ESL Language Arts
Amy Hamblin Instructor, Political Science Social Sciences
Amy Mattern Dean, Academic Pathways and Student Success Academic Services
Amy  Raymond Adjunct Instructor, Art History, Religious Studies, ... Arts, Media & Communication
Anamarie Navarro Instructional Assistant, Learning Connection Academic Services
Andreas Mueller Adjunct Instructor Science & Math
Andrew Pierson Instructor, Psychology Social Sciences
Andrew Wells Chemistry Instructor Science & Math
Andrew Wise Adjunct Math Instructor Science & Math
Angela Blair ESL Instructor Language Arts
Angela Castellanos Curriculum And Scheduling Specialist Academic Services
Angie Magallon English Instructor Language Arts
Anthony Meixner Adjunct Instructor, English Language Arts
Antonio Gonzalez Instructor, Math Science & Math
Anu Sharma Chemistry Instructor Science & Math
April Garcia Instructor, Psychology Social Sciences
Arnold Paguio Director of Student Life Student Services
Art Barboza EOPS/Coordinator of Striving Black Brothers Coalition/ ... Special Programs & Services
Arthur Storch Instructor, Music - Percussion, Drumset, percussion ensemble ... Arts, Media & Communication
Arturo  Lopez Yanez Instructor, American Sign Language Language Arts
Ashley Long Faculty, Machine Tool Technology Applied Technology & Business
Aubrie  Ross Sr. Administrative Assistant, Office of Development and the Foundation ... Chabot College
Barbara Transue Instructor, English Language Arts
Barbara Worthington English Instructor Language Arts
Begoña Cirera Perez Faculty, Nutrition & Health Health, Physical Education & Athletics
Bella Witt Vice President's Office Chabot College
Benjamin  Barboza Counselor/Instructor - SSSP - Counseling
Beverly Johnson Music Instructor Arts, Media & Communication
Billy Delos Santos College Administrative Services Officer Business Services
Billy Smith Adjunct Astronomy Instructor Science & Math
Bionca Sparrow Counselor Assistant II Counseling
Blake Lewis Technician I Library
Bob Buell Faculty, Fire Technology Applied Technology & Business
Bobbie Pratt Staff Business Services
Bonnie Stipe Instructor of Art Arts, Media & Communication
Boris Polishchuk Adjunct Math Instructor Science & Math
Brandon Buckley EMT Program Coordinator Health, Physical Education & Athletics
Brian Augsburger Counselor/Instructor Special Programs & Services
Brian Beard Staff Chabot College
Briana Adams Adjunct Instructor Language Arts
Brittney  Harrison Senior Instructional Assistant, Engineering ... Academic Services
Bruce Mayer Engineering Instructor Science & Math
Calvin Rouse Adjunct Math Instructor Science & Math
Caren Parrish Instructor, French Language Arts
Carlos Enriquez Microbiology Instructor Science & Math
Carmen Johnston Instructor, English Language Arts
Carol Conway Adjunct Math Instructor Science & Math
Carolyn Arnold Coordinator, Institutional Research Chabot College
Catherine Brewer Instructor, Communication Studies Language Arts
Catherine Gentiluomo Administrative Assistant for Nursing Program Health, Physical Education & Athletics
Catherine Pinkas Faculty, Business Applied Technology & Business
Cesar  Blanco ITS/CC Computer Support Chabot College
Chad Mark Glen Mass Communications Professor Arts, Media & Communication
Char Perlas Dean Science and Mathematics Science & Math
Charlene Wieser Math Instructor Science & Math
Charles Gebhardt Adjunct Counselor Counseling
Charles Johnnson
Chasity  Whiteside Executive Assistant to Vice President Business Services
Cheree  Manicki EA to VP of Academic Services Academic Services
Cheri Calcagno Health Instructor Health, Physical Education & Athletics
Cherise  Martinez-Mcbride Instructor, English Language Arts
Cheryl Mackey
Cheryl Sannebeck Sr. Administrative Assistant Social Sciences
Chilopie Millington Counselor Assistant II Special Programs & Services
Christina Mendoza Instructor, Sociology Social Sciences
Christina MilnerRose Instructor, Anthropology Social Sciences
Christina Read Career Technical Education Project Manager: Applied Technology & Business
Christine Coreno Math Instructor Science & Math
Christine Santiago, M.S. Counselor-Professor & Transfer Program Coordinator, Psychology-Counsel ... Counseling
Christine Sibley Librarian Library
Christine So Adjunct Instructor, ESL Language Arts
Christine Willits
Christopher Collins Instructor, History Social Sciences
Cindy Hicks English Instructor Language Arts
Clara McLean English Instructor Language Arts
Clayton Thiel Art Instructor Arts, Media & Communication
Connie Telles Nursing Program Director Health, Physical Education & Athletics
Conrad Wilgus Adjunct Math Instructor Science & Math
Craig Shira Graphic Designer Business Services
Cristina Moon Spanish Language Instructor Language Arts
Crystal Domire
Cynthia Brannvall Adjunct Instructor, Art History Arts, Media & Communication
Cynthia Gordon Da Cruz Coordinator of Institutional Research Academic Services
Cynthia Johnson Counselor Assistant ll Counseling
Dainhyun Yoo Instructor, Business Applied Technology & Business
Dale Wagoner Dean Health, Physical Education & Athletics
Dalila Tostado Gonzalez
Damien  Taylor A & R Assistant II Admissions & Records
Damon Garcia Adjunct Counselor Counseling
Dan Miller Athletic Trainer, Instructor. Health, Physical Education & Athletics
Dan Raveica Faculty, Welding Technology Applied Technology & Business
Dangthu (Danielle) Ta Adjunct Math Instructor Science & Math
Daniel Quigley Instructor, Engineering Science & Math
Danielle Maze English Instructor Language Arts
Danny Calcagno Assistant Football Coach/PE Instructor Health, Physical Education & Athletics
Dara Greene Counselor/Instructor Counseling
Darvin Wilson Instructor, English (PACE) Language Arts
Daryl Crew Math Instructor Science & Math
Daryl  Fabian ITS/CC Computer Support/AV Academic Services
Dave Andrew
Dave Fouquet Math Instructor Science & Math
Dave Sullivan English Instructor Language Arts
David Casini Instructor, Electronic Systems Technology & CAS Applied Technology & Business
David  Espinoza Instructor, Automotive Technology Applied Technology & Business
David Faulkner Adjunct Instructor Science & Math
David Hertz Photography Instructor Arts, Media & Communication
David Van Brasch Instructor, Automotive Technology Applied Technology & Business
Debbie Green Adjunct Counselor Special Programs & Services
Debbie Kuita Staff Bookstore
Debbie Mejia ESL Instructor Language Arts
Debbie Trigg Dean of Counseling Counseling
Debra Kling Administrative Assistant Language Arts
Debra Lovendusky Part-time Administrative Assistant II Academic Services
Dennis Knights Adjunct Math Instructor Science & Math
Deonne Kunkel Wu Dean of Arts, Media & Communication Arts, Media & Communication
Derek Krause Instructor, Fire Technology Applied Technology & Business
Desmond Chun Computer Science Instructor Science & Math
Desre Anderes Instructor, Geography Social Sciences
Dhruv Joshi Adjunct Chemistry Instructor Science & Math
Diana McGregor Adjunct Instructor, Early Childhood Development Social Sciences
Diane Zuliani Art History Instructor Arts, Media & Communication
Dmitriy Kalyagin Faculty, Business Applied Technology & Business
Don  Fuller ITS/CC Computer Support/AV Chabot College
Donald Plondke Instructor, Geography Social Sciences
Donna Gibson Chemistry Instructor Science & Math
Donna Orviss Instructor Health, Physical Education & Athletics
Doris Hanhan Math Instructor Science & Math
Dov Hassan Theater Arts Instructor Arts, Media & Communication
Edna Rodriggs Adjunct ECD Chabot College
Egl Batchelor Math Instructor Science & Math
Elinor Velasquez Instructor Chabot College
Elizabeth Alfonso Instructor, Spanish Language Arts
Elizabeth Grant Sociology Instructor Social Sciences
Ella Vilche Instructor Health, Physical Education & Athletics
Ellie Hoffman English Instructor Language Arts
Emilie Whelan
Emily  Chan CalWORKs Counseling Assitant II Special Programs & Services
Emmanuel Lopez
Eric Fanene PE & Athletic Assistant Health, Physical Education & Athletics
Eric Niderost Instructor, History Social Sciences
Eric Schultz Music Technology Arts, Media & Communication
Eric Treanor Adjunct Instructor, English Language Arts
Erica Maciel Senior Administrative Assistant Arts, Media & Communication
Erik Zell Instructor, Communication Studies Arts, Media & Communication
Erin Kelly Instructor, Mathematics Academic Services
Eugene Ionel Math Instructor Science & Math
Farin  Young Outreach Specialist Student Services
Felicia Fierro Counselor/Instructor Special Programs & Services
Fernando Padilla Staff Chabot College
Frances Fon Counselor/Instructor - Transfer Center - Counseling
Francis (frank) Ko
Francisco Zermeno Spanish Language Instructor Language Arts
Gabriel  Chaparro STEM Center Equity Director - Academic Services
Garrett  Centoni Instructor, Fire Technology Applied Technology & Business
Gene Hale Stage Technician Arts, Media & Communication
Greg Kubicki Head Men's & Women's Swiming Coach, Head Women's Water Polo Coach, PE ... Health, Physical Education & Athletics
Gus Vouchilas Interior Design Instructor Arts, Media & Communication
Gustavo Arroyo OFFICER Safety & Security
Hannah Bosley
Hanqing Zhang Instructor, Mathematics Academic Services
Hans Peeters Adjunct Instructor Academic Services
Harjot Sawhney Chemistry Instructor Science & Math
Harry (Mark) Anger Head Women's Basketball Coach Health, Physical Education & Athletics
Heather Hernandez Library Services Specialist Library
Heather Oshiro Counselor/Instructor Counseling
Henny Chen Adjunct Instructor, World Language/Chinese, Language Arts
Hilal Ozdemir Instructor, Early Childhood Development Social Sciences
Hisako Hintz ESL Instructor Language Arts
Homeira Foth English Instructor Language Arts
Hung Dinh Adjunct Math Instructor Science & Math
Hyman Robinson Instructor, Sociology Social Sciences
Indrani Chaudhuri Math Instructor Science & Math
Ingrid Hufgard ESL/English Instructor Language Arts
Irene Plunkett Instructor, English Language Arts
Iriarte Michelle EOPS/CARE/CalWORKs Counselor Assistant Special Programs & Services
Isabel Yow A & R Asst. II - Holds/Extensions, 3rd Party Billings, Student Account ... Admissions & Records
Jacob Adams Instructor Of History Social Sciences
Jaime Flores Instructor, History/Economics Social Sciences
Jamal Cooks Dean Language Arts
James Hsu Adjunct Math Instructor Science & Math
James  Passadore Instructor, Fire Technology Applied Technology & Business
Jamilya Ukudeeva Instructor Social Sciences
Jane Wolford History Instructor/Learning Connection Coordinator Social Sciences
Janet French-Rafael Spanish Language Instructor Language Arts
Janet Schlechter Dental Hygiene Instructor Health, Physical Education & Athletics
Janice Golojuch Drawing Professor Arts, Media & Communication
Janice Mcomber Adjunct Chemistry Instructor Science & Math
Jas Bhangal Faculty, Business Applied Technology & Business
Jason Ames Professor, Communication Studies Arts, Media & Communication
Jay Mumford Faculty, Real Estate Applied Technology & Business
Jean Gener Chem Lab Technician IV Science & Math
Jean Lee Student Records Evaluator Admissions & Records
Jeanette Green Instructor, Anatomy Science & Math
Jeanine Grillo Instructor, Nutrition & Health Health, Physical Education & Athletics
Jeanne Wilson Dean Special Programs & Services
Jeannie Stokes Cobb Adjunct Instructor, English Language Arts
Jeff Drouin Athletic Director & Kinesiology Instructor Health, Physical Education & Athletics
Jeff  Urnes Instructor, Fire Technology Applied Technology & Business
Jeff Zittrain Humanities Instructor Arts, Media & Communication
Jeff  Zolfarelli Instructor, Fire Technology Applied Technology & Business
Jeffrey Tsao Instructor, Biology Science & Math
Jennifer Lange Life Sciences Instructor Science & Math
Jerome Manos Athletic Counselor Special Programs & Services
Jessica Gallucci Instructor, Political Science Social Sciences
Jim Baum Faculty, Automotive Technology Applied Technology & Business
Jim Matthews Librarian Library
Joe Berland Math Instructor Science & Math
Joel Mullennix Theater Arts Instructor Arts, Media & Communication
John  Labonte Interim Outreach Specialist - ... Applied Technology & Business
John Fisher Instructor, Machine Tool Technology Applied Technology & Business
John Fortuna Instructor, Political Science Academic Services
John Komisar Art Instructor Arts, Media & Communication
John McInnis Fire Technology Coordinator, EMT program Health, Physical Education & Athletics
John McPartland Instructor, Fire Technology Applied Technology & Business
John Polos ESL Instructor Language Arts
John Sayer Adjunct Math Instructor Science & Math
John  Torres Instructor, Fire Technology Applied Technology & Business
John  Whiting Instructor, Fire Technology Applied Technology & Business
John Yasaki ITS/CC Computer Support Chabot College
Jon Palacio Director Of Jazz Studies Arts, Media & Communication
Jonathan Amons Staff Bookstore
Jonathan Traugott Computer Science Instructor Science & Math
Jordan  Jurich-Weston Instructor, Photography and Digital Media Arts, Media & Communication
Jose Alegre Math & Physics Instructor Science & Math
Jose Lopez Athletics Technician Health, Physical Education & Athletics
Joshua Telles Instructor Language Arts
Juan Pablo Mercado Instructor, History Social Sciences
Judith Brooks Instructor, Real Estate Applied Technology & Business
Judy Wright A & R Asst. III - Faculty Services, Attendance Accounting ... Admissions & Records
Judy (Judithann) O'Toole Faculty Emeritus, Computer Application Systems Applied Technology & Business
Julia Havili Adjunct Instructor, Physical Education Health, Physical Education & Athletics
Julie Coan Dental Hygiene Instructor Health, Physical Education & Athletics
Julie Machado Counselor, PACE Program Social Sciences
Julie Segedy English Instructor Language Arts
Juztino Panella Counselor, Instructor Counseling
Karen Cook
Karen Knowles Staff Bookstore
Karen Metcalf Instructional Assistant II Counseling
Katherine Tollefsen Help Desk Chabot College
Kathleen Stanley Senior Administrative Assistant Applied Technology & Business
Kathryn  Linzmeyer Director Financial Aid
Katie Hern English Instructor Language Arts
Katie Messina
Katrin Field Assessment Specialist Counseling
Keary Kensinger Humanities/Philosophy Instructor Arts, Media & Communication
Keith Mehl Computer Science Instructor Science & Math
Kelly Meadow Systems Librarian Library
Ken Gleason Instructor, History Social Sciences
Ken Grace Instructor, Physical Education, Kinesiology & Health ... Health, Physical Education & Athletics
Ken Williams Instructor, Economics Social Sciences
Kent Uchiyama ESL Instructor Language Arts
Kim  Cao Sr. Administrative Assistant Health, Physical Education & Athletics
Kim Mendenhall Art Instructor Arts, Media & Communication
Kim Morrison Library Coordinator Library
Kimberlee Hunter Instructor, Communication Studies Language Arts
Kimberly Bononcini Administrative Assistant Science & Math
Kirsten Olson Adjunct Instructor, Anthropology Social Sciences
Kirti Reddy Administrative Assistant Chabot College
Klaus  Zalinskis Instructor, Fire Technology Applied Technology & Business
Kristin Land English Instructor Language Arts
Kristin Lima
Kurt Shadbolt Faculty, Automotive Tech/BMW Applied Technology & Business
Kyle Ishibashi Math Faculty Science & Math
Kyle Robinson Head Men's & Women's Track & Field Coach Health, Physical Education & Athletics
Kyra Mccain Instructor, Communication Studies Arts, Media & Communication
Laura Coronado Adjunct Biological Sciences Instructor Science & Math
Laura J. Alarcon Counselor/Instructor Counseling
Lawrence  Tehero Instructor, Automotive Technology Applied Technology & Business
Lenny Ott Music Instructor Arts, Media & Communication
Lester Abesamis Instructor, Philosophy, Religious Studies Arts, Media & Communication
Lin Zuidema Staff Safety & Security
Linda Amayo-Hassan Theater Arts Instructor Arts, Media & Communication
Linda Barde Instructor, ECD/Rehb/Psy Language Arts
Linda Buelna Counselor Assistant II, Puente Project Special Programs & Services
Linda Emanuele Staff Student Life
Linda Phan Counselor, Instructor PSCN, VAA advisor Special Programs & Services
Linnea Wahamaki ESL Instructor Language Arts
Lisa Carlsen Instructional Assistant Learning Skills Language Arts
Lisa Ikeda ESL Instructor Language Arts
Lisa Lindert
Lisa  Long Adjunct Instructor -Early Childhood Development Social Sciences
Lisa Ulibarri English Faculty / Instructional Designer, Chabot College
Liz Oteyza Administrative Assistant Admissions & Records
Lora Bongard A&R Asst.II - Enrollment Verifications, Academic/Progress Dismissals, ... Admissions & Records
Luc Desmedt Adjunct Math Instructor Science & Math
Lynn Klein Faculty, Business Applied Technology & Business
Maggie Grimes Student Records Evaluator Admissions & Records
Majlesi Reza Adjunct Physiology Instructor Science & Math
Makiko Mochizuki Instructor, Japanese Language Arts
Manny  Kang Adjunct Computer Science instructor Science & Math
Marcia Kolb Math Instructor Science & Math
Margaret Schumacher Chemistry Instructor Science & Math
Margo Hall-Callendar Theater Arts Instructor Arts, Media & Communication
Maria Casillas Dental Lab Assistant Health, Physical Education & Athletics
Maria Rodriguez-Larrain Director, MESA/TRIO-STEM Academic Services
Marianna Matthews Adjunct Instructor, English Language Arts
Marie Lappin Staff Chabot College
Marilena Williams Adjunct Instructor, Interior Design Arts, Media & Communication
Mario Orozco Health Science Admission Specialist Admissions & Records
Maritez Apigo ESL and English Instructor Language Arts
Mark Anderson English Instructor Language Arts
Mark  Bennett Instructor, Fire Technology Applied Technology & Business
Mark Kamakea Adjunct Biology Instructor Science & Math
Mark Salinas History and Sociology Instructor Social Sciences
Mark Schaeffer Instructor, Digital Media Arts, Media & Communication
Mark Stephens Instructor, History Social Sciences
Mark  Wagner Art Teacher Arts, Media & Communication
Markus Bathelt Head Women's Soccer Coach Health, Physical Education & Athletics
Mary Bueno Instructor, Spanish Language Arts
Mary Dermody Instructor, Business & Computer Application Systems ... Applied Technology & Business
Mary Love Instructional Assistant, STEM Center Academic Services
Mary Lundberg English Instructor Language Arts
Mary Pastore Instructor Applied Tech & Business
Matt Davis Math Instructor Science & Math
Matt De Verdi Adjunct Instructor: Geography/PACE Social Sciences
Matt  Kritscher Vice President Student Services
Matthew Hart Adjunct Instructor, English Language Arts
Maya Sen Instructor, Psychology Social Sciences
Megan Jensen Instructor, Biology, Science & Math
Megan Parker Curriculum and Scheduling Specialist Academic Services
Melissa  Patterson Instructor, Business, Applied Technology & Business
Michael Booker Staff Special Programs & Services
Michael Hodsdon English Instructor Language Arts
Michael Langdon English Instructor Language Arts
Michael  Seaton ITS/CC Computer Support/AV Supervisor Chabot College
Michael Thompson Instructor, History Social Sciences
Michael (Blake) Tolbert English Instructor Language Arts
Michelle St. Germaine Assistant Director-CA Early Childhood Mentor Program ... Academic Services
Michelle Webber
Miguel Colon Instructor, Entrepreneurship Applied Technology & Business
Mike Lai Counselor/Instructor Counseling
Mike Sherburne Faculty, Automotive Tech/BMW Applied Technology & Business
Ming-Lun Ho Mathematics/Statistics Faculty Science & Math
Minta Winsor (formerly) Web Services Coordinator Chabot College
Miranda Braselton Adjunct Instructor, Math Science & Math
Mirelle Giovanola Instructor, Anthropology Social Sciences
Mohinder Bhatia Adjunct Chemistry Instructor Science & Math
Mon Khat Instructor, Computer Application Systems (CAS) Applied Technology & Business
Monica Olmedo Adjunct English Instructor Language Arts
Mumtaj Ismail Professor, Digital Media, Film & Animation Arts, Media & Communication
Na Liu Research Analyst Chabot College
Najla Abrao Instructor Science & Math
Nakisha Thompson
Nancy Canlas
Nancy Casqueiro Instructor, Anthropology Social Sciences
Nancy Cheung Program Director & Instructor, Dental Hygiene. ... Health, Physical Education & Athletics
Nancy Cowan Adjunct Instructor, Health Health, Physical Education & Athletics
Nanette Aldana Switchboard Business Services
Nanette Dadzie Sign Language Instructor Language Arts
Natalia Ades Instructor, ESL Language Arts
Nataliya Gavryshova Adjunct Math Instructor Science & Math
Nathaniel Rice DSPS Director Special Programs & Services
Nazjit Bhangal Instructor, Business Applied Technology & Business
Neeta Sharma Adjunct Chemistry Instructor Science & Math
Nicholas Alexander Physics Instructor Science & Math
Nidia Sanchez-Rico
Noell Adams System Coordinator, Audit/SEP Admissions & Records
Norberto Ruiz Faculty, Business Applied Technology & Business
Norma  Jean Hunting Instructor, Business Applied Technology & Business
Norman Buchwald Librarian Library
Noureddine Lalami Instructor, Business Applied Technology & Business
Olga Lewis ESL Instructor Language Arts
Pam Shen English Instructor Language Arts
Pamela Han Staff Business Services
Patricia Molina Counselor/Instructor Special Programs & Services
Patricia Shannon Humanities Instructor Arts, Media & Communication
Patricia Wu Biology Instructor Science & Math
Patrick Zhicheng Liang Economics Instructor Social Sciences
Patrise Diaz CalWORKs Counselor Special Programs & Services
Patti Keeling Instructor, Communication Studies Language Arts
Paul Chu Architecture Instructor Arts, Media & Communication
Paul Maclennan Librarian Library
Paul Smith Adjunct Faculty, Engineering Science & Math
Paulette Lino Director, PDSO, FERPA Officer Admissions & Records
Pedro Reynoso
Penny Wilkins Instructor, Business Applied Technology & Business
Peter Thuesen Instructor Machine Tool Technology Applied Technology & Business
Philomena Franco Fiscal Coordinator, Special Programs and Grants Business Services
R F Student Services Financial Aid
Rachael Tupper-Eoff Senior Administrative Assistant, Learning Connection ... Academic Services
Rachel Aziminia Counselor Special Programs & Services
Rachel Lepell Theater Arts Instructor Arts, Media & Communication
Rae Ann Ianniello Instructor, Communication Studies Arts, Media & Communication
RaeAnn  Ianniello Instructor, Business Applied Technology & Business
Rafael Clemente Adjunct Instructor Social Sciences
Ramon Alvarado Stage Technician Chabot College
Ramona Silver Philosophy, Humanities, Religious Studies, English Arts, Media & Communication
Rani Nijjar Instructor, Psychology Social Sciences
Rebecca Otto Biology Instructor Science & Math
Remi Ramos HSI Financial Aid Advisor II Financial Aid
Renato Ramento Typist Clerk Student Life
Rhonda Westmoreland Instructor-Nursing Health, Physical Education & Athletics
Richard  Brown Instructor, Fire Technology Applied Technology & Business
Richard Cartwright English Instructor Language Arts
Richard Dinwiddie Music/Religious Studies Instructor Arts, Media & Communication
Richard Keeney DSPS Counselor Assistant Special Programs & Services
Richard Williams DSPS Staff Special Programs & Services
Rick Flores Music Instructor Arts, Media & Communication
Rick Flynn English Instructor Language Arts
Rick Hassler Curriculum and Scheduling Specialist Academic Services
Rick Moniz Instructor, History Social Sciences
Rick Morris Head Men's & Women's Tennis Coach Health, Physical Education & Athletics
Ricky  Hurtado Instructor, Fire Technology Applied Technology & Business
Rob Leadbeater
Rob Leadbeater
Robert Cattolica Instructor, Biology, Science & Math
Robert Nakamoto Director, Student Equity & Success Student Services
Robert Yest Instructor Science & Math
Robin  Galas Director TRiO Educational Talent Search (ETS); Grant Coordinator Haywa ... Special Programs & Services
Roger  Plasencia Instructor, Welding Technology Applied Technology & Business
Roland Belcher Library Technician Academic Services
Ronald Decker Lab Tech, Technology Building Applied Technology & Business
Ronald Gerhard Vice President Business Services
Ronald  Lorette Adjunct Instructor, English Language Arts
Rosa Cabrera English Instructor Language Arts
Rosa Landeros Instructor, Computer Application Systems Applied Technology & Business
Rosalie Woergoetter Staff Chabot College
Ross Parker Instructor Social Sciences
Rozen Bondoc Student Records Evaluator Admissions & Records
Rudolph Cockerham Nursing Instructor Health, Physical Education & Athletics
Ryan  Scherbart Instructor, Philosophy, Humanities, Religions Studies ... Arts, Media & Communication
S. Cecilia Matasol Adjunct Counselor Counseling
Sabrina Chapman Hunter Instructor, Business Applied Technology & Business
Sadie Ashraf Counselor/Instructor Counseling
Samantha Rajaram Instructor Language Arts
Sandra Genera Puente Project Counselor/Instructor Special Programs & Services
Sandra Raeber-Dorsett Instructor, Business Applied Technology & Business
Sandy  Luong Instructor, Political Science Social Sciences
Sandy Tran Library Technician I Library
Sara Parker Instructor, Political Science Social Sciences
Sarah Earl-Novell Instructor, Sociology Social Sciences
Scott Hildreth Astronomy & Physics Instructor Science & Math
Sean Connolly ESL Instructor Language Arts
Sean Day International Student Program Coordinator Admissions & Records
Sean McFarland English Instructor Language Arts
Sean  Negus Instructor Language Arts
Shanna Erickson Adjunct Math Instructor Science & Math
Shannon Foreman Instructor Academic Services
Shannon Lee Adjunct Astronomy/Physics Instructor Science & Math
Shannon Stanley Counselor|Articulation Officer| Counseling
Sharron Daniels Staff Bookstore
Shawna Crawford Counselor Assistant Special Programs & Services
Sheila Woods Instructor, English Language Arts
Shelia Van Staff Bookstore
Shelly Spratt Instructor, Communication Studies Language Arts
Sherri Yeager Instructor, History Social Sciences
Shige Kajiwara Math Instructor Science & Math
Shoshanna Tenn English Instructor and GSA Advisor Language Arts
Simon Abramowitsch Instructor, English Language Arts
Sisley Wong Student Services Specialist III Financial Aid
Siu Fanene Adjunct Instructor, Physical Education Health, Physical Education & Athletics
Skip Esquierdo Art Instructor Arts, Media & Communication
Stacey Moore Counseling Assistant Counseling
Stacy  Thompson Vice President of Academic Services
Stanley Hom Instructor, Business Applied Technology & Business
Stefanie  Montouth Counselor Assistant I, Counseling
Stephanie Zappa English Instructor Language Arts
Stephen Small Faculty, Automotive Technology Applied Technology & Business
Stephen Woodhams English Instructor Language Arts
Steve Friend PE Instructor Health, Physical Education & Athletics
Steve Prziborowski Instructor, Fire Technology Applied Technology & Business
Steve Siroy Head Wrestling Coach, PE Instructor Health, Physical Education & Athletics
Steve Stevenson Staff Bookstore
Sujoy Sarkar Broadcast Cable Technician Arts, Media & Communication
Susan  Benz Manager Academic Services
Susan Fiscus Student Services Specialist II Financial Aid
Susan Komanetsky Nursing Skill Lab Coordinator Health, Physical Education & Athletics
Susan Sperling President Chabot College
Susan Stanton Adjunct Chemistry Instructor Science & Math
Susan Tong Instructor, Sociology, Social Sciences
Susanne Altenbach Instructor, Physical Education Health, Physical Education & Athletics
Sylvia Ramirez Staff Special Programs & Services
Talice Dennis Campus Safety & Security Communications Dispatcher ... Safety & Security
Tami Washington Instructor, Nursing Health, Physical Education & Athletics
Tasha  Keeble Adjunct English Instructor Language Arts
Teresa  Barton Instructor, Business Applied Technology & Business
Teresa Zemla Adjunct Math Instructor Science & Math
Terri Taylor Adjunct Counselor Counseling
Terry Viall Sign Language Instructor Language Arts
Thomas Lothian Instructor, Mass Communications Arts, Media & Communication
Thomas Morin Psychology Instructor Social Sciences
Thuylan Rouland Adjunct Math Faculty Science & Math
Timothy Dave Astronomy & Physics Instructor Science & Math
Timothy Harris Director Of Instrumental Studies Arts, Media & Communication
Tina Smith-Crawford Textbook Purchasing Asst. Bookstore
TJ Puckett Instructor, English Language Arts
Todd Johnson English Instructor Language Arts
Tom DeWit English Instructor Language Arts
Tommy  Reed Umoja Counselor/Coordinator/Instructor Special Programs & Services
Tony Igwe Head Men's Soccer Coach, PE Instructor Health, Physical Education & Athletics
Trisha Avila Student Services Specialist II Financial Aid
Valarie Carey Counselor- Adjunct Academic Services
Valerie Figueiredo Administrative Assistant Financial Aid
Vanessa Cormier Teacher Preparation & AmeriCorps Programs Manager Social Sciences
Veronica Enriquez Biology Laboratory Technician IV Science & Math
Veronica Martinez Instructor, Communication Studies Arts, Media & Communication
Victoria Ugaki Senior Instructional Assistant Arts, Media & Communication
Volodymyr Gelfand Adjunct Chemistry Instructor Science & Math
Wanda Wong Faculty, Business Applied Technology & Business
Wayne Phillips Faculty, Electronic Systems Technology & CAS Applied Technology & Business
Wayne Pitcher Chemistry Instructor Science & Math
Wei-Chin Huang Instructor, Architecture Arts, Media & Communication
Weijian Liang Adjunct Math Instructor Science & Math
William Tavis Head Baseball Coach Health, Physical Education & Athletics
Windy Franklin Adjunct Counselor Counseling
Wing Cam
Wing Kam Webmaster Chabot College
Yari Gonzalez Student Services Specialist II Financial Aid
Yesi Moscoso
Yesi Moscoso
Yetunde Osikomaiya Counselor Counseling
Yoshiko (Yoko) Clark Japanese Language Instructor Language Arts
Young Kwang Schwyter Music Technology Arts, Media & Communication
Yvette Nahinu Senior Administrative Assistant Academic Services
Yvette Powell Professional Specialist Academic Services
Yvonne Craig Director of Grants Chabot College
Yvonne Vanni, RDA Clinical Assistant, Dental Hygiene Health, Physical Education & Athletics
Zakia Isad Instructor, Political Science/Ethnic Studies Social Sciences
Zarir Marawala Biology Instructor Science & Math