Home
 
 
 
bullet Home


bullet New Recruits


bullet Tennis Facilities


bullet Photo Gallery

 &
Chabot Champions roll call

bullet Rosters, Tennis Teams


 (1963 to Present)


bullet Coaching Staff


bullet Tennis Hall of Fame

 Inductees


bullet Team Season Records


bullet M/W Team Schedule


bullet Season & Match
 Results


bullet Chabot College Team
Fundraising



bullet Links
   
This is Chabot College
 
 

 Roster

2017

Woman's Men's
Diana Rodriguez, San Leandro HS
Monique Tran, James Logan HS
Brianna Wong, Castro Valley HS
Sharon Cahill, Glenbard East HS, Illinois
Lora Oco, James Logan HS
Eva Vu, Tennyson HS
Gina Savnik, Moreau HS
Jesse Pawid, Castro Valley HS
Dennis Cheung, Tennyson HS
Eli Gonzalez, Kennedy HS
Donald Saik, Chung Ling HS, Malaysia
Dannie Fat, Tennyson HS
Dan Le, American HS
Chazz Cruz, San Lorenzo HS



2016

Women's Men's
Melissa Young, Castro Valley HS
Hailey Agulay, Castro Valley HS
Indra Erdenekhuyag, Castro Valley HS
Lora Oco, James Logan HS
Mari Fowler,  Kojokan HS, Yonezawa, Japan
Rita Kerwin, Skyline HS
Sunny Zhou, Lan Zhao HS, China

 

Hunter Kettering, Amador Valley HS
Prycen Hass, Carmel HS
Trevor Samuda, Heritage HS
Kalvin Kwok, James Logan HS
Jensen Pawid, Castro Valley HS
Tony Lin, Irvington HS
Dennis Cheung, Tennyson HS
Vincent Siu, Mission SJ HS




2015



Women's Men's
Jeena Villamor, James Logan HS
Melissa Young, Castro Valley HS
Jeanette Shepherd, Heritage HS
Vanessa Anilao, Tennyson HS
Eva Vu, Tennyson HS
Rita Kerwin, Skyline HS
Mari Fowler, Kojokan HS, Yonezawa, Japan
Bryan Balde, Moreau HS
Demarrea Johnson, Skyline HS
Kalvin Kwok, James Logan HS
Hunter Kettering, Amador Valley HS
Nick Saquilayan, Heritage HS
Andy Cheng, Arroyo HS
Jesse Pawid, Castro Valley HS
Hoang Tran, Tennyson HS
Eric Vuong, San Lorenzo HS

 

2014

Women's Men's
Robin Zhou, American HS
Julia Golub, Monte Vista HS
Arlesha Samuda, Heritage HS
Dora Do, Mission SJ HS
Gurwant Khabra, Tennyson HS
Elaine Son, Liberty HS
Liz Galli, Dublin HS
Komal Chattha, Foothill HS
Brandon Lew, James Logan HS
Spencer Germain, Amador Valley HS
Roel Peralta, Tennyson HS
Dan Lahpai, Milpitas HS
Hoang Tran, Tennyson HS
Sayed Amir, Tennyson HS
Andy Cheng, Arroyo HS
Ray Ng, Arroyo HS
Dan Le, American HS
Jeeno Villamor, James Logan HS

 

2013

Women's Men's
Namrata Sher, Mission SJ HS
Michaela Holgate, Redwood HS
Julie Malonzo, Arroyo HS
Alice Cheng, Arroyo HS
Candice Lee, Ruben S Ayala HS
Arlesha Samuda, Heritage HS
Victoria Robles, St. Joseph HS
Brook Workeneh, Skyline HS
Gerald Mahone,  San Leandro HS
Collin Mui, San Leandro HS
Joe Nguyen, Mt. Eden HS
Brandon Lew, James Logan HS
Raphael Flores, Amador Valley HS
Demarrea Johnson, Skyline HS
John DeVeyra, Tennyson HS
Scott Downs, Druid Hills HS

 

2012

Women's Men's
Monica Lomas, James Logan HS
Melissa Mendoza, Newark Memorial HS
Julieta Malonzo, Arroyo HS
Alice Cheng, Arroyo HS
Anna Chen, Arroyo HS
Veth Basa, Hayward HS
Diane Bertumen, Hayward HS
Nicole Flanders, Livermore HS
Komal Chattha, Foothill HS
Shukriya Ilyaszada, Castro Valley HS
Brook Workeneh, Skyline HS
Joe Barnes, Tracy HS
Nathan Schorken, San Leandro HS
Luis Castruita, Irvington HS
Collin Mui, San Leandro HS
Tim Chu, San Leandro HS
Bryan Balde, Moreau HS
Raphael Flores, Amador Valley HS
Dan Lahpai, Milpitas HS
Mark Medalle, James Logan HS

2011

Women's Men's
Namrata Sher, Mission SJ H.S.
Andrea Poljakovic, Foothill H.S.
Lauren Kane, El Cerrito H.S.
Michaela Holgate, Redwood Christian H.S.
Monica Lomas, James Logan H.S.
Melissa Mendoza, Newark Memorial H.S.
Morgan Davis, Amador Valley H.S.
Martha Vanbik, Albany H.S.
Yuliya Schley, Chernovtsi City HS, Ukraine
Nathan Schorken, San Leandro H.S.
Tim Chu, San Leandro H.S.
Joe Yates, Vanden H.S.
David Wharton, San Lorenzo H.S.
Johnny Ha, Arroyo H.S.
Alan Ho, Arroyo H.S.
Edmund Kong, Arroyo H.S.
Peter Silva, Redwood Christian H.S.

2010

Women's Men's
Deborah Lee, San Dieguito HS
Nathalie Faure, Hollins HS, MD
Ana Wilson, Moreau HS
Kisi Pacis, James Logan HS
Andrea Pojakovic, Foothill HS
Rachelle Peralta, Tennyson HS
Angela Sepulveda,Sagrado Corazou de Jesus HS, Columbia
Erika Tiu, Washington HS
Sarah Nguyen, San Lorenzo HS
Gerald Mahone, San Leandro HS
Jake Pawid, Castro Valley HS
Billy Warm, Amador Valley HS
James Yeh, Los Altos HS
Angus Chin, San Pedro HS
Joe Nguyen, Mt. Eden HS
Vinh Thai, James Logan HS
Matt Bagby, Castro Valley HS

2009


Women's Men's
Deborah Lee, San Dieguito HS
Kisi Pacis, James Logan HS
Alyssa Hilgen, Granada HS
Tam Tran, American HS
Sandy Laskey, Archbishop Mitty HS
Erika Tiu, Washington HS
Sarah Nguyen, San Lorenzo HS
Jake Pawid, Castro Valley HS
Billy Warm, Amador Valley HS
Marek Janko, San Leandro HS
Phil Wan, San Leandro HS
Carl SantaElena, Dixon HS
Pin Xiang, Alhambra HS
Vic Reynov, Arroyo HS
Angus Chin, San Pedro HS

2008

Women's Men's
Amber Marsden, Mark Keppal HS
Megan Kummer, Foothill HS
Ana Wilson, Moreau HS
Alyssa Hilgen, Granada HS
Colean Tang, Taipei 1st Girls HS, Taipei
Liz Medalle, Lowell HS
Marie Reykalin, Mission SJ HS
Pearl Leung, Galileo HS
Yuki Matsuoka, St. Rose Academy HS
Yuki Asari, Fujisama Shorya HS, Japan
Jarrett Huk, Amador Valley HS
Jordan Prince, North Kitsap HS, WA
Nima Mogharei, Castro Valley HS
Pin Xiang, Alhambra HS
Phil Wan, San Leandro HS
Jeremy Pandanganan, James Logan HS
John Carbonell, Mt. Eden HS


2007

Women's Men's
Tiffany Villanueva, Leilehua HS, HI
Megan Kummer, Foothill HS
Jennie Chiu, Holland Hall HS, OK
Tam Tran, American HS
Shari Kakiuchi , Kalani HS, HI
Jackie Park, Warren HS
Emilie Murillo, Balboa HS
Phylisa Prince, Mt. Eden HS
Yuki Asari, Fujisama Shorya HS, Japan
Nik Jakosjin, Frolunba HS, Sweeden
Jason Huk, Foothill HS
Jarrett Huk, Amador Valley HS
Nima Mogharei, Castro Valley HS
Carl SantaElena, Dixon HS
John Carbonell, Mt. Eden HS
Bobbie John, Home Schooled

2006

Women's Men's
Tiffany Villanueva, Leilehua HS, HI
Keo Lattasima, River City HS
Jessica Berry, Newark Memorial HS
Parin Patel, Mt. Eden HS
Andrea Almario, James Logan HS
Irene Que, Guam HS, Philippines
Nik Jakosjin, Frolunba HS, Sweeden
Jason Huk, Foothill HS
Al Bafaiz, Merrill West HS
Alex Velez, Rancho Bernardo HS
Justin Burrows, Redwood HS
Marvin Macapagal, James Logan HS
Kevin Gee, DeAnza HS
Laurence Wong, San Leandro HS
Jonas Temple, Hayward HS
Jason Cachola, Moreau HS
Marvin Macapagal, Mt. Eden HS

2005

Women's Men's
Parin Patel, Mt. Eden HS
Andrea Almario, James Logan HS
Carmen Cheung, Arroyo HS
Samantha Rogers, Moreau HS
Irene Que, Guam HS, Philippines
Michelle Morgan, Castro Valley HS
Laurence Wong, San Leandro HS
Joe Reyes, Kennedy HS
Aaron Hawkins, El Toro HS
Jack Murphy, Folsom Lake HS
Phil Rafael, Moreau HS
Anthony Kudolo, Hayward HS
John Gonsalves, Hayward HS

2004

Women's Men's
Justine Liberato, El Camino HS
Julie Ronina, Mills HS
Cheryl Chu, Mercy HS
Grace Tsai, San Mateo HS
Jessica Huk, Foothill HS
Jenny Hosel, Alameda HS
Jessica Bareis, Alameda HS
Noel Madden, Lowell HS
Jolanda Verhulp, Austria
Hong Nguyen, Ever-Alverez HS
J.D. Abbott, Amador Valley HS
Adam Paschal, Kennedy HS
Jonas Temple, Hayward HS
Jason Cachola, Moreau HS
Joe Reyes, Kennedy HS
Bryce Young, El Cerrito HS
Ben Manarello, Dublin HS

2003

Women's Men's
Kristin Kummer, Foothill HS
Justine Liberato, El Camino HS
Gigi Miranda, St. Mary's HS
Julia Ronina, Mills HS
Anita Washington, Castlemont HS
Keely Ritchie-Boland, Home Schooled
Neelu Karishma, Mt. Eden HS
Dmitry Dzyuba, Castro Valley HS
Kurt Del Rosario, Irvington HS
Kevin Gee, DeAnza HS
Ankit Arora, Amador Valley HS
Ken Vanbik, State 1 HS. Burma
David Williams ,Butte HS
Tracy Fletcher, Castlemont HS
Ignacio Vega, Castlemont HS
Bobbie Lee, San Leandro HS
Aaron Hawkins, El Toro HS

2002

Women's Men's
Gigi Miranda, St. Mary's HS
Melinda Fewless, Arroyo HS
Irish Bernardo, O.B. Montessori HS, Philipipines
Briana McCauley, Granada HS
Michelle Morgan, Castro Valley HS
Merel Hageman, Stichtse Vrye HS, Austria
Mary Macor, Dublin HS
Rebecca DeLambert, Bend HS, OR
Tina Hackman, Santa Clara HS
Sarah Bertolino, Bret Hart HS
Dmitry Dzuba, Castro Valley HS
Kurt Del Rosario, Irvington HS
David Chang, Jaun XXlll HS, Peru
Shekhar Jain, Mission SJ HS
Adam Paschal, Kennedy HS
Jose Ramirez, Newark Memorial HS
Gian Calderon, Sierra Academy HS
Ahmed Concepcion, Newark Memorial HS
Aaron Wong, San Leandro HS
Ian Vasquez, Oak Grove HS

2001

Women's Men's
Gina Dunch, Bishop O'Dowd  HS
Melinda Fewless, Arroyo HS
Irish Bernardo, O.B. Montessori HS, Philippines
Lucia Peters, Immacualte Conception HS
Jennifer Rambur, Merrill West HS
Susan Smith, San Diego HS
Marianne Warm, Moreau HS
Charlotte Neuman,
J.D. Abbott, Amador Valley HS
Thad Buurkarl, Granada HS
Dennis Harper, Laguna Hills HS
Manuel Vasquez, Newark Memorial HS
Aaron Wong, San Leandro HS
Justin Porter, Hayward HS
Scott Nakama, James Logan HS
Khoi Do, Mission SJ HS

2000

Women's Men's
Erin Feely, Redlands HS
Maria Karkazis, Livermore HS
Nicole Hall, Mission SJ HS
Carrie Santell, San Leandro HS
Geeta Bhatt,
Lily Chen,
Jane Gee,
Bonnie Lowe,
Frank Ahrensberger, Bundes Kufstein HS, Austria
Tony Mercado,
Thad Buurkarl, Grandada HS
Marek Janko, San Leandro HS
Jiri Janko, San Leandro HS
Ahmed Concepcion, Newark Memorial HS
Antonio Chau, Cal HS
Scott Nakama, James Logan HS
Trevor Pinero, Amador Valley HS
Hiep Nguyen, Mt. Eden HS


1999


Women's Men's
Kelly Patterson, S. Lake Tahoe HS
Erin Feely, Redland HS
Cresilda Cateamen, American HS
Nicole Hall, Mission SJ HS
Maria Karkazis, Livermore HS
Angelyca Morgan, Golden Gate HS
Carrie Santell, San Leandro HS
Susan Larson,
Jane Gee,
Bonnie Lowe,
Lou Montez,
Monica Weidenmeyer,
Al Scott, Castlemont HS
Brian Rodriguez, Irvington HS
Manual Vasquez, Newark Memorial HS
The Tran, Alameda HS
Darrell Holt, Alameda HS
Joe Grech, Crestmoor HS
Javier Puyal, Moreau HS
Brandon Wong, Amador Valley HS
Albert DeCastro, Free Christian HS
Peter Petrov, Hayward HS
Kaylan Wang, Moreau HS


1998


Women's Men's
Monique Morineau, Amador Valley HS
Kelly Patterson, S. Lake Tahoe HS
Susan Larson,
Lou Montez,
Marlous Moret,
Cianca Oei,
Jane Sugai,
Go Yashiro, Musashi HS, Japan
Kei Sato, Asahikawa West HS, Japan
Brian Rodriguez, Irvington HS
Brandon Jones, Cal HS
Justin Jones, Cal HS
David Chang, Juan XXlll HS, Peru
John Gallup, Tennyson HS
Manu Buillard, LaMennais HS, Tahiti
Ray Wildschut, Ray Urbergen HS, Holland


1997


Women's Men's
Charlene Dorkin, Granada HS
Monique Morineau, Amador Valley HS
Suzanne Otey Moreau HS
Monica Aitken,
Kyrena Kent,
Emily Muldoon,
Noriko Okada,
Yoshiko Okada,
Jon Nasol, James Logan HS
Tim Aguon, St. Joseph HS
Eugene Chen, Arroyo HS
The Tran, Alameda HS
Ron Cutchon, James Logan HS
Jay Ebalo, James Logan HS
Jeff Lee, Mt. Eden HS
Zach Frietas, San Lorenzo HS
Don Feria, Moreau HS
Erwin Reyes, Mission SJ HS
Bill Heffernan, Castro Valley HS


1996


Women's Men's
Charlene Dorkin, Granada HS
Melissa Sembrano, James Logan HS
Maggie Voelmle, Redwood HS
Noriko Okada
Yoshiko Okada,
Jane Sugai,
Jorge Aguilar, Acalanes HS
Jim Swansiger, Granada HS
Jon Nasol, James Logan HS
Isiaih Cox, Castlemont HS
Haleca Stewart, Castlemont HS
Tim Aguon, St. Joseph HS
Ron Torres, Samual Ayer HS
Manny Tolentino, Newark Memorial HS
Jenson Turk, Mt. Eden HS
Andy Hung, Tennyson HS


1995


Women's Men's
Amy Petersen, Alameda HS
Rama Behymer, Summerville HS
Carolyn Johnson, Irvington HS
Cyndi Leland, Granada HS
Maggie Voelmle, Redwood HS
Alyson Denoncourt, Amador Valley HS
Sylvia Ahn, Alameda HS
Jocelyn Hendricks, Alameda HS
Vicky Lu,
Rob Levin, Castro Valley HS
Ron Torres, Samual Ayer HS
Jim Swansiger, Granada HS
Isiaih Cox, Castlemont HS
Cesar Hernandez, Castlemont HS
Joel Mercado, Burlingame HS
Frank Cheng, Moreau HS
Carlson Liberato, St. Marys HS


1994


Women's Men's
Amy Petersen, Alameda HS
Nylah Benson, East Side HS
Lashun Cross, San Leandro HS
Alyson Denoncourt, Amador Valley HS
Jessica Fong, San Leandro HS
Vicky Lu,
Heidee Rapp,
Kyrina Kent,
Hoang Tran, Stanislas HS, France
Junnil Pepito,  S.J. Brgn HS, Philippenes
Lawrence Lin, James Logan HS
Ferdinand Benitez, FDMS HS, Guam
Don Chu, Tennyson HS
Ron Lacap, San Mateo HS
Carlson Liberato, St. Marys HS
James Sampson,


1993


Women's Men's
Nylah Benson, East Side HS
Zuzana Jankova, San Leandro HS
Jennifer Kim, Castro Valley HS
Amy Kwong, James Logan HS
Amy Wong, Hayward HS
Donna Vargas,
Jaina Moultrie,
Melody Hiller, Hayward HS
Hoang Tran, Stanislas HS, France
Ferdinand Benitez, FSMS HS, Guam
Ron Lacap, San Mateo HS
Sean Dobie, Ygnacio Valley HS
Joel Mercado, Burlingame HS
Lawrence Lin, James Logan HS
Jeff Buftalmo, Bishop O'Dowd HS
Kevin Kong, Arroyo HS
Hamid Ashraff, Mt. Eden HS
Joe Gasoscos, James Logan HS


1992


Women's Men's
Katherine Toni, James Logan HS
Amy Matabuena, San Leandro HS
Jennifer Kim, Castro Valley HS
Amy Kwong, James Logan HS
Brigette Valenzuela, Tracy HS
Amy Wong, Hayward HS
Mariska Rethans,
Erika Watkins, Berkeley HS
Phil Sykes, Granada HS
Lance Tanisaki, San Lorenzo HS
Junnil Pepito, S.J. Brgn HS, Philippenes
Eugene Chen, Arroyo HS
River Acciaioli, Aptos HS
Ray Lui, Alameda HS
JP Oulevey, France
Juan Bermeudez, Mt. Eden HS
Joe McKissack, Castro Valley HS


1991


Women's Men's
Kathryn Carroll, Mission SJ HS
Amy Matabuena, San Leandro HS
Dana Murray, Alameda HS
Wendy McCormack, Mt. Eden HS
Charlene Kan, Mt. Eden HS
Donna Vargas,
Erika Watkins, Berkeley HS
Phil Sykes, Granada HS
Glenn Moekelmann, Castro Valley HS
Al Scott, Castlemont HS
Gabe Veuve, Hayward HS
River Acciaioli, Aptos HS
Steve Jones, Castro Valley HS
Sean Dobie, Ygnacio Valley HS
Jiri Janko San Leandro HS
Tom Kwong, Arroyo HS
Steve Swanger, Castro Valley HS
Juan Bermudez, Mt. Eden HS


1990


Women's Men's
Gloria Balil
Jennifer Johnston, Foothill HS
Sharon Glass
Leslie Ruiz
Jennifer Taylor
Cynthia Wong
Dana Murray, Alameda HS
Jaina Moultrie
Karin Ingeman
Marie Chabrel
Rob Levin
Joey Teshima
Neil Pereira
John Higa
Jeff Buftalmo
Chris Mettner


1989


Women's Men's
Jenny Johnston, Foothill HS
Gloria Balil
Leslie Ruiz
Jenny Taylor
Cindy Wong
Anne Nihoul
Eric Fortes
Alex Hohendorf
George Kong
Joey Teshima
Mike Baca
John Mercado
Justin Zook


1988


Women's Men's
Chrissy Wall, Castro Valley HS
Colleen Wall, Castro Valley HS
Keri Zerenko
Kristina Bergen
Caroll Bourdillon
Valerie Parashack
Ellie Peters
Rob Ramos
John Higa
Lee Fingerut
Ray Justembaste


1987


Women's Men's
Kristina Bergen
Lori Dehlee
Sue Harmeyer
Ellie Peters
Jill Ralston
Sandra Shehorn
Jennifer Tom
Tom Alves
Jesse Avilla
Eric Fortes
Nino Hampton
Kari Karkkainen
George Kong


1986


Women's Men's
Linda Gudina
Xan Halog
Nancy Herrick
Kathy Marilao
Paula Pirack
Sandra Shehorn
Lynn Sison
Missy Williams
Tom Alves
Jesse Avilla
Mike Coenen
Mark Kraeber
Eddie Matabuena


1985


Women's Men's
Liz Akers
Sally Capon
Connie Hand
Stacy Kopel
Jeannie Pasley-Miller
Paula Pirack
Bryan Culbertson
Ian Matsueda
Adrian Moreno
Andrew Naidu
Eric Olsen
Al Pond


1984


Women's Men's
Liz Akers
Suzie Bordeaux, Alameda HS
Debbie Dean
Connie Hand
Nancy Herrick
Teri Lum
Angie Wilkerson
Terri Wong
Marcello Tella
Vince Stripling
Dave Temple
Edgar Aun
Robert Black
Carlos Ceja
Scott Clemens
Eric Gamble
Jackie Moore


1983


Women's Men's
Debbie Dean
Zenovia Elliot
Marci Hand
Terrie Lum
Jeannie Pasley-Miller
Sonia Ruelas
Christi Sally
Angie Wilkerson
Sam Arvizu
Edgar Aun
Jon Caploe
Carlos Ceja
John Kotcher
Doug Rice
Vince Stripling
Dave Temple


1982


Women's Men's
Mindy Gottesam
Marci Hand
Chalice Norris, Alameda HS
Sandi Pearce
Sonia Ruelas
Christi Sally
Jeff Andrade
Sam Arvizu
Robert Black
Jon Caploe
Ron Ortiz
Brian Richardson
Albert Soo Hoo
Brian Webster


1981


Women's Men's
Kathy Carey
Mindy Gottesman
Jill Goularte, Arroyo HS
Vicki McGrath
Marilyn Morrell, Amador Valley HS
Chalice Norris, Alameda HS
Liz Rocca
Angela Smith
Mike Baca
Daryl Crew
John Eggers
William Garot
John Kotcher
Doug Rice
Brian Richardson
Adrian Salgado
Larry Stapleton
John Stevens
Brian Webster


1980


Women's Men's
Debbie Drummond
Lisa Estrada
Jill Goularte, Arroyo HS
Melina Grigorian
Lorraine Hines
Leah Mercado
Marilyn Morrell, Am ador Valley HS
Liz Rocca
Stephanie Sabilia
Matt Bourguignon
Daryl Crew
Jim Cruff
Mike Herrick
Ron Ortiz
Ted Pacis
Don Tello


1979


Women's Men's
Charlotte Carlson
Debbie Drummond
Lisa Estrada
Janet Hellwig
Mary Nunn
Stephanie Sabilia
Carmen White
Matt Bourguignon
Jim Cruff
John Eggers
Mike Herrick
Mike Kirby
Phil Newkirk
Ted Pacis
Steve Williford


1978


Women's Men's
Lynn Barnecut
Pam Bousson
Charlotte Carlson
Becky Elwood
Jan Frederick
Janet Hellwig
Rieko Maki
Lisa Van Nest
Clarence Bush
Ravi Gill
Dan Kristal
Lance Lanese
Ron Lapp
Jay Riddell
Glenn Teixeira


1977


Women's [1st Year of Chabot Women's Team] Men's
Jan Frederick
Janet Hellwig
Stephanie Herihy
Lucille Huajardo
Alison Nagahisa
Kim Neal
Ivona Xiezopolski
Dan Kristal
Lance Lanese
Ron Lapp
Jay Riddell
Glenn Teixeira
Mark Warrender


1976


  Men's
  Bob Beaman
John Bohnett
Steve Kajikawa
Glenn Oribello
Glen Richardson
Steve Sandeen
Jeff Yparriguirre
1975


  Men's
  Floyd Bohnett
Jim Econome
Andy O'Loan
Mary Pastore
Steve Sandeen
Bruce Sheldon
Don Thomsen
Forrest Wood
1974


  Men's
  Clarance Bush
Jane Devencenzi
Dave Fassio
Dan Masengill
Andy O'Loan
Bruce Sheldon
Don Thomson
1973


  Men's
  Henry Allen
Dave Burghardt
Ron Estrada
Gary Lecheminant
Dan Lindstrom
Dan Masengill
Amond Swisterski
1972


  Men's
  Dave Bradley
Dave Burghardt
Rick Drury
Ron Estrada
Richard Huzieff
Steve Langston
Gary Lecheminant
Mark Madrid
1971


  Men's
  Dave Bradley
Dave Blunt
Tom Heffernan
Bill Lewan
Mark Madrid
Pat McCarthy
Dave Silvertson
1970


  Men's
  Pat Barrett
Dave Blunt
Stan Chun
Dan Dunsford
Tom Heffernan
Bill Lewan
Tony Madrid
Dave Silvertson
1969


  Men's
  Charlie Asher
Pat Barrett
Stan Chun
Tom Discher
Dan Dunsford
Bob Kucer
Tony Madrid
1968


  Men's
  Al Brown
Rich Cabral
Tom Discher
Bob Kucer
John Marks
Ton McPherson
1967


  Men's
  Rich Cabral
Mike Frisbie
Lon McDonald
Ron McPherson
Gary Woods
Mike Quilici
1966


  Men's
  Mike Barnes
John Barthelme
Brad Kolkmann
Lance Laverty
Gary Woods
George Woolfson
1965


  Men's
  Howard Auger
Rodney Cooper
Brad Kolkmann
Rich Praejo
Tom Toboada
1964


  Men's
  Jim Coover
Dave Kilpatrick
Bob Kurtz
Dan Murphy
Rich Praejo
Keith Stoltenberg
Don Stratton
Dan Wilson
1963


  Men's [1st year of Chabot Men's Team]
  George Budjen
Gary Heck
Tom Kirkwood
Dave Stewart
Keith Stoltenberg
Dan Wilson